GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'L'
artist'DELMA'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Delman,David 
 
Liar'S League (Book)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0385249985
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Mystery 1989 ex library. The book and the dust jacket are in...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
Delmar Bonet Maria 
 
L'Olympia -75-Sp- - Ariola (LP)  Info...  
Delmar Bonet Maria L'Olympia -75-Sp- - Ariola LP Label:      Made In: europe
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ARCHDD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$287.00
Purchase this item
Delmar De Forest Bryant 
 
Light Of Life Or The Mastery Of Death (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Delmar De Forest Bryant Light Of Life Or The Mastery Of Death BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.95
Purchase this item
 
Light Of Life Or The Mastery Of Death (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15645992...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$88.96
Purchase this item
 
Lost Word (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Delmar De Forest Bryant Lost Word BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
Lost Word (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14286752...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.53
Purchase this item
 
Luz The Resurrection Bone (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Delmar De Forest Bryant Luz The Resurrection Bone BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
Delmar Duane Darrah 
 
Laws,Rules And Precedents Of Freemasonry: Alphabetically Arranged And Topically (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Delmar Duane Darrah Laws,Rules And Precedents Of Freemasonry: Alphabetically Arranged And Topically BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Laws,Rules And Precedents Of Freemasonry: Alphabetically Arranged And Topically (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14253360...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.40
Purchase this item
 
Literature Of Freemasonry (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14286827...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$72.82
Purchase this item
Delmar Eddie 
 
Love Bells / Blanche (7" Single)  Info...  
Delmar Eddie Love Bells / Blanche 7'':SINGLE Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 7" Single     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: 7inch 0000-00-00 cond.: vg+/vg+ style: repress of this rare doo wop single with dead wax number 1430...
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.72
Purchase this item
Delmar,Eddie 
 
Love Bells (45RPM)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $9.98-$225.00)-->>
Delmar,Eddie Love Bells 45RPM Label: MADISON     Made In: USA
Media: 45RPM     Condition: M-     Release: 168
Description: bw Blanche - nice two sided teen/doo wop sound - this copy is a reissue/repro (dead wax 14304) - the...
Seller: GUSNOVO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.98
Purchase this item
 
Love Bells / Blanche (7")  Info...  
Delmar,Eddie Love Bells / Blanche 7'' Label: MADISON M 168 USA     Made In: s
Media: 7"     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?
Description: repress of this rare Doo Wop single with dead wax number 14303
Seller: REKORD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.14
Purchase this item
Delmar,Vina 
 
Laughing Stranger (LP)  Info...  
Delmar,Vina Laughing Stranger LP Label: HARCOURT B     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: G/VG     Release: ?
Description: binding: Hard Cover 1953 edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) DJ has some weaar a water spot inside b...
Seller: JCULBERT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.15
Purchase this item
 
Laughing Stranger (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.15-$16.45)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Very Good: Foxed: Tight/No Jacket. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Foxed and tight copy; green bin...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.45
Purchase this item
 
Laughing Stranger (Book)  Info...  
Label: HARCOURT BRACE AND C     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Romance 1953 BCE The bottom of the spine is lightly bumped. I...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.93
Purchase this item
Delmas / Leccia / Roche 
 
Le Management A L'Ecole Du Rugby - Retrouver Les Fondamentaux Du Management (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: DUNOD (12/27/2006) Weight: 352g. / 0.77lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2100500961
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$72.05
Purchase this item
Delmas Benoit 
 
L'Histoire Secrete D'Endemol (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: FLAMMARION (04/24/2006) Weight: 300g. / 0.66lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2080686631
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$64.62
Purchase this item
 
La France Selon Bardot (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: FLAMMARION (11/10/2003) Weight: 105g. / 0.23lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2080686100
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$47.30
Purchase this item
Delmas Claude 
 
Le Pont Du Chemin De Fer Est Un Chant Triste Dans L'Air (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: FLAMMARION (01/08/1992) Weight: 210g. / 0.46lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2080501739
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.52
Purchase this item
Delmas J 
 
La Gestion Des Couleurs. Pour Les Photographes (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: EYROLLES (07/21/2005) Weight: 590g. / 1.30lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2212116136
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$79.48
Purchase this item
Delmas Jean 
 
L'Inguimbertine Maison Des Muses (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: NICOLAS CHAUDUN(03/17/2008) Weight: 970g. / 2.13lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2350390381
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$131.73
Purchase this item
Delmas Marty Mireill 
 
Le Flou Du Droit (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: PUF (05/01/2004) Weight: 340g. / 0.74lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2130533418
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$72.05
Purchase this item
Delmas Thierry 
 
Les Cigognes (7":EP)  Info...  
Delmas Thierry Les Cigognes 7'':EP Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 7":EP     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: RECSIM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$97.50
Purchase this item
 
Les Cigognes - Tu Es La Mon Amour - Oblige De Rester La - Le Jour Se Leve (7")  Info...  
Delmas Thierry Les Cigognes - Tu Es La Mon Amour - Oblige De Rester La - Le Jour Se Leve 7'' Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 7"     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: HAL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$128.00
Purchase this item
Delmas-A 
 
La Bataille D'Alger (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: LAROUSSE (03/21/2007) Weight: 430g. / 0.94lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2035836646
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.34
Purchase this item
Delmas-G 
 
Le Mouton-Chien Manchot (Book)  Info...  
Label: